Sires On Ice

Buck REG
king arthur REG
TEMPO PASSA ELEMENT K2 CLIMBER S001914190
CISCO KAZANA HERCULES S001786385
Braveheart REG
gallant Legacy AS820174
Big Al REG
Equus REG
Perfection Snolan REG
TIM TAM REASON LEGEND AS739007
TANSY-HILL EXCALIBUR STRAGY S866672
WINDSOR MANOR TRAILBLAZER S703462
T & J KENTUCKY MOUNTAIN STYLE S630124
ASPEN HILL'S JOHNNY REB S565822
CLOVERTOP'S ADDSALOT S519005
COMPANEROS LIGHTNING CHOICE S434804
PERFECTION SUGAR MAN S310735
TEMPO PASSA STAND OUT EVERETT AS1674066
CHERRYPINES WHO'S YOUR DADDY AS1467815
TWO-CEDERS SKEETER'S VICTORY S1332070
HOYT FARMS FIGHTING CHANCE S1717818
WILLOW-BROOK DESIGNER R LAUREN S1227191
WINDSOR-MANOR AA VICTOR AS1089981
COMPANEROS DOUBLE HELIX AS1329805
LAKE-COUNTRY SATIN MILLENNIUM S1152885
LAKE-COUNTRY MERIT COCHISE S1063490
LAKE-COUNTRY COMPOSITION STYLE S828845
COMPANEROS JAISON SPRINGSTEEN AS750871
"A" ONE CHIEF NED S351684
OZARK HIGHLANDS SAILOR'S LUCK L1246511
KICKADEE HILL NJ GO ASK ALBERT AS1555026
FEL-IN-LUV IM EDWARD AS1525645
SHAMROCK MAXIMUM HARLEY AB1286967